Onsdagsgolf 2020 Resultat

Onsdagsgolf 2020 Resultat

Onsdagsgolfens Grande Final 2020

A-Klassen
Vinnare

1:a Bengt Olsson
2:a Shahraz Kader
3:a Elias Lagerstedt
4:a Stefan Borbely
5:a Lasse Skilbred

Andra Chansen

1:a David Göransson
2:a Hampus Strauss
3:a Daniel Nord
4:a Johan Norberg
5:a Mats S Johansson

B-Klassen
Vinnare

1:a Petter Räisänen
2:a Tomas West
3:a Jerry Bergstedt
4:a Kristoffer Andersson
5:a Christer Sjöö

Andra Chansen

1:a Janne Hammo
2:a Carl Christiansson
3:a Patrik Pettersson
4:a Jonas Magné
5:a Robin Svensson

Poängligan A-Klass

 OmgångO9101112131415161718 
Totalt
PlacSpelareO24/61/78/715/722/729/75/812/819/826/8Poäng
1Hampus Strauss 131615111361176
2Kari Räisänen1989919111572
3Henrik Borg15111861115462
4Johan Norberg11411369313354
5Lars Jonasson141151533345
6Mohammad Talebi811311331343
7Niklas Svenningsson411131313743
8Marco Bertilsson11197873340
9Tobias Hammarstedt981111433839
10David Göransson9711167638
11Niklas Jungkvist1151111833337
12Lasse Skilbred77911143336
13Mats S Johansson1514111333335
14Elias Lagerstedt211199335
15Shahraz Kader11815934
16Kalle Bergsten1111512163334
17Jan-Ove Borg118724133333
18Kjell Dristig31151133330
19Anders Nilsson1111183328
20Stefan Borbely16133326
21Harri Heinonen11171525
22Viktor Johansson1133825
23Ronny Hansson121915322
24Oskar Johansson15111119
25Torbjörn Nilsson15318
26Daniel Nord111533317
27Bengt Olsson1111316
28Bernt von Brömssen1165316
29Christian Sivander6313316
30Mattias Larsson111134516
31Lennart Johansson511113315
32Jesper Holtz11111133315
33Edvin Sivander1253314
34Ulf Wikström99
35Mathias Persson178
36Magnus Langemar5117
37Mikael Bengtsson1337
38Peter Länje336
39Ilkka Blixt11136
40Anders Davidsson1135
41Jakob Yakob1135
42Per Svantesson314
43Jan-Gunne Andersson1124
44Marcus Bengtsson33
45Victor Räisänen33
46Lennart Karlsson1113
47Magnus Andersson22
48Joakim Roos112
49Clinton Dell112
50Johan Andersson11
51Mathias Walter11
52Per Weslien11
53Jari Lemmetti11
54Marcus Fröjd11
55Tobias Johansson11

Poängligan B-Klass

 OmgångO9101112131415161718 
Totalt
PlacSpelareO24/61/78/715/722/729/75/812/819/826/8Poäng
1Robin Svensson211154876953
2Christer Sjöö1178871331352
3Bo Svensson11131543349
4Petter Räisänen4151111333344
5Tomas West81115633340
6Janne Hammo6111311113340
7Nicholas Naumovski111113938340
8Carl Christiansen1111113835
9Sune Häll95115333
10Kristoffer Andersson713111133333
11Patrik Pettersson13115133633
12Jonas Magné1815431133
13Johan Olsson3116111133333
14Jerry Bergstedt23931213933
15Jimmy Sjöblom1111511315332
16Glenn Andersson1117211311331
17Jan Persson11613735431
18Markus Häggsten1711113529
19Håkan Johansson1131111133328
20Kenth Gustavsson1111112133327
21Mikael Andersson1111853727
22Robert Svendsen111143333323
23Eddy Kairis11131521
24Imre Gacsi11131420
25Rudi Knutson511111133320
26Benny Milton11113319
27Stefan Berntsson11211118319
28Jan Fröberg1115118
29Fredrik Geijer1111518
30Michael Andersson611133318
31Anders Gustafson1111161315
32Johan Lehto11431515
33Anders Magné14113313
34Jonni Nevalainen111133313
35Ulf Palmqvist11112
36Fredrik Hansson1111113312
37Magnus Högkvist13711
38Patrik Hamrén143311
39Jan Carlsson14111311
40Henrik Isebäck1133311
41Göran Johansson111113311
42Leif Flygring111113311
43Elliott Olsson1910
44Lennart Carlzon7310
45Per Lindberg1111111310
46Magnus Wernér11113310
47Fredrik Åhs11338
48Göran Hallström11338
49Lennart Johansson617
50Roger Fredman1517
51Jan Wernbom12137
52George Khochaba66
53Stefan Milton336
54Tony Carlsson11136
55Per Örtegren11136
56Stefan Hagberg11136
57Björn Liedholm11136
58Kenneth Karlsson11136
59Stig Karlsson1135
60Klas Dahlqvist1135
61Mikael Bergstedt111115
62Jim Bergstedt111115
63Tomas Andersson134
64Andreas Flemborn134
65Joakim Strauss134
66Viktor Gustafsson11114
67Conny Andersson33
68Patrik Engelbrektsson33
69Anders Nilsson33
70Rolf Brunström1113
71Håkan Jakobsson1113
72Roger Skoglund112
73Timothy Van Loo112
74Juha Häyrinen112
75Göran Haglund112
76Anders Fransson112
77Frank Petersen11
78Jan Westlin11
79Jan Svensson11
80Marcus Larsson11
81Christer Dahlquist11
82Alexander Njord11
83Petter Setterberg11
84Stefan Löfsten11
85Sören Lundh11
86Robert Björnli11
87Fredrik Thelaus11
88Åke Martinsson11
89Francisco Company11
90Ulf Börjel11
91Pierre Jenzen11
92Rasmus Grahm11
93Lennart Hedén11
94Anders Rehn11
95Marcus Ragnarsson11
96Kasper Holk Lund11
97Stefan Tengberg11