Onsdagsgolf 2020

Onsdagsgolf 2020

Poängligan A-Klass

 OmgångO9101112131415161718 
Totalt
PlacSpelareO24/61/78/715/722/729/75/812/819/826/8Poäng
1Henrik Borg1511127
2Lasse Skilbred77923
3Mohammad Talebi811322
4Hampus Steén 131620
5Kjell Dristig311519
6Tobias Hammarstedt98118
7Niklas Jungkvist115117
8Oskar Johansson151117
9David Göransson9716
10Viktor Johansson11314
11Kalle Bergsten111113
12Anders Nilsson111113
13Jan-Ove Borg11810
14Stefan Borbely167
15Lennart Johansson5117
16Mats S Johansson1517
17Christian Sivander66
18Niklas Svenningsson4116
19Lars Jonasson1416
20Johan Norberg1146
21Magnus Langemar55
22Ronny Hansson1214
23Per Svantesson314
24Jan-Gunne Andersson1124
25Ilkka Blixt1113
26Marco Bertilsson1113
27Robert Svendsen1113
28Jesper Holtz1113
29Mattias Larsson1113
30Marcus Bengtsson33
31Elias Lagerstedt22
32Jakob Yakob112
33Harri Heinonen112
34Shahraz Kader112
35Bernt von Brömssen112
36Lennart Karlsson112
37Joakim Roos11
38Edvin Sivander11
39Bengt Olsson11
40Mikael Bengtsson11
41Daniel Nord11
42Johan Andersson11
43Clinton Dell11
44Anders Davidsson11
45Mathias Walter11

Poängligan B-Klass

 OmgångO9101112131415161718 
Totalt
PlacSpelareO24/61/78/715/722/729/75/812/819/826/8Poäng
1Bo Svensson11131539
2Petter Räisänen415120
3Kristoffer Andersson71320
4Kari Räisänen19818
5Patrik Pettersson131115
6Sune Häll95115
7Jerry Bergstedt23914
8Benny Milton11112
9Ulf Palmqvist1111
10Tomas West81110
11Jonas Magné189
12Markus Häggsten1719
13Christer Sjöö1179
14Jan Persson1168
15Michael Andersson617
16Janne Hammo617
17Rudi Knutson5117
18Roger Fredman156
19Anders Magné145
20Johan Olsson3115
21Håkan Johansson1135
22Jan Carlsson145
23Stefan Berntsson1124
24Robin Svensson213
25Mikael Bergstedt1113
26Anders Gustafson1113
27Fredrik Hansson1113
28Glenn Andersson1113
29Kenth Gustavsson1113
30Magnus Wernér1113
31Per Lindberg1113
32Göran Johansson1113
33Jimmy Sjöblom1113
34Leif Flygring1113
35Jim Bergstedt1113
36Rolf Brunström1113
37Björn Liedholm1113
38Roger Skoglund112
39Viktor Gustafsson112
40Timothy Van Loo112
41Göran Hallström112
42Fredrik Åhs112
43Jonni Nevalainen112
44Henrik Isebäck112
45Johan Lehto112
46Per Örtegren112
47Tony Carlsson112
48Håkan Jakobsson112
49Mikael Andersson112
50Imre Gacsi112
51Jan Fröberg112
52Carl Christiansen112
53Stefan Hagberg112
54Nicholas Naumovski112
55Eddy Kairis112
56Frank Petersen11
57Jan Westlin11
58Jan Svensson11
59Juha Häyrinen11
60Joakim Strauss11
61Marcus Larsson11
62Christer Dahlquist11
63Magnus Högkvist11
64Alexander Njord11
65Petter Setterberg11
66Stefan Löfsten11
67Jan Wernbom11
68Fredrik Geijer11
69Sören Lundh11
70Fredrik Thelaus11
71Åke Martinsson11
72Francisco Company11
73Göran Haglund11

Resultat omgång 11 A-Klass

Plac NamnBruttoSpel HcpNettoPoängPris
1Kjell Dristig7356815400:-
2Mohammad Talebi78106813310:-
3Anders Nilsson82127011240:-
4Lasse Skilbred765719175:-
5Jan-Ove Borg776718120:-
6David Göransson8110717 90:-
7Hampus Steén (Brutto)693+726100:-
8Magnus Langemar731725
9Johan Norberg819724
10Marcus Bengtsson796733
11Jan-Gunne Andersson818732
12Marco Bertilsson8310731
13Niklas Svenningsson784741
14Per Svantesson784741
15Clinton Dell828741
16Niklas Jungqvist839741
17Anders Davidsson8612741
18Illka Blixt838751
19Robert Svendsen8812761
20Ronny Hansson 858771
21Mattias Larsson8811771
22Mathias Walter846781
23Tobias Hammarstedt8911781
24Lennart Karlsson9113781
25Lars Jonasson9112791
26Henrik Borg877801
27Kalle Bergsten888801
28Lennart Johansson9211811
29Bernt von Brömssen9210821
30Mats S Johansson9412821
31Oskar Johansson9610861
32Jesper Holtz9812861
OBS! Nästa vecka 15:e juli spelar alla från RÖD TEE

Resultat omgång 11 B-Klass

Plac NamnBruttoSpel HcpNettoPoängPris
1Bo Svensson (Brutto)85166915400:-+100:-
2Kristoffer Andersson85166913310:-
3Ulf Palmqvist91217011240:-
4Jerry Bergstedt8817719175:-
5Kari Räisänen8614728120:-
6Christer Sjöö8715727 90:-
7Jan Persson8816726
8Roger Fredman8917725
9Jan Carlsson9118734
10Håkan Johansson9421733
11Stefan Berntsson9724732
12Fredrik Thelaus8814741
13Robin Svensson9016741
14Mikael Andersson9117741
15Anders Gustafson9117741
16Glenn Andersson9420741
17Imre Gacsi9217751
18Janne Hammo9216761
19Markus Häggsten9216761
20Tony Carlsson9418761
21Stefan Hagberg9923761
22Petter Räisänen9316771
23Sune Häll9316771
24Rudi Knutson9113781
25Patrik Pettersson9214781
26Tomas West9315781
27Jimmy Sjöblom9719781
28Åke Martinsson11234781
29Jim Bergstedt11031791
30Eddy Kairis9515801
31Björn Liedholm10222801
32Johan Lehto9615811
33Per Örtegren10321821
34Nicholas Naumovski9815831
35Per Lindberg11026841
36Mikael Bergstedt11228841
37Leif Flygring10621851
38Carl Christiansen10823851
39Håkan Jakobsson11024861
40Rolf Brunström11125861
41Johan Olsson10315881
42Francisco Company10618881
43Göran Haglund11728891
44Göran Johansson11829891
45Jan Fröberg11625911
46Kenth Gustavsson11827911
47Magnus Wernér 10915941
48Fredrik Hansson121211001
OBS! Nästa vecka 15:e juli spelar alla från RÖD TEE